Summary
Up749
Down638
Unchange326
Idle2061
Gainer Industry: Conglomerates (CHINESE STRAT)
Avg %Chg: +20.000% 11:5:6:4
Loser Industry: Agricultural Products (CHINA GREEN-OLD)
Avg %Chg: -11.696% 5:12:5:5
Top Turnover Industry: Software & Services
Turnover: 3.279B 30:31:14:43
Short sell turnover: 11.286B
Short sell %: 23.020%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 41.135  
Stocks 25.574 62.17%
Warrants 8.102 19.70%
CBBC 7.458 18.13%
52.50B
35.00B
17.50B
0
47
28
33
31
68
02
68
03
41
04
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI
HSCEI
CCI
SHCI
More
25,390.46 +326.10
(+1.30%)
HSI: Hang Seng Index

FHSI: Future
More
9,967.20 +131.75
(+1.34%)
More
4,076.22 +49.41
(+1.23%)
More
2,509 +45
(+1.81%)
HSI 25,390.46
+326.10 (+1.30%)
FHSI 25,402
+346 (+1.38%) Premium +12
HSCEI 9,967.20
+131.75 (+1.34%)
CCI 4,076.22
+49.41 (+1.23%)
MT 41B
SHCI 2,509
+45 (+1.81%)
Turnover 78 B
No related information.
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
00700TENCENTup307.4002.681B
2
02318PING ANdown66.9502.088B
3
00941CHINA MOBILEup75.900756.013M
4
01299AIAup62.450634.240M
5
02800TRACKER FUNDup25.600529.461M
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
01222WANG ON GROUPunchange0.094154.380M
2
00788CHINA TOWERup1.410138.448M
3
03988BANK OF CHINAup3.350104.864M
4
01029IRCup0.05895.902M
5
00939CCBup6.38077.070M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
01152MOMENTUM FINup0.225+43.312%
2
08190COMBEST HOLDup0.031+29.167%
3
08502OCEAN LINE PORTup0.360+20.000%
4
08089CHINESE STRATup0.480+20.000%
5
01022FEIYUup0.325+18.182%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
01460ICO GROUPdown0.076-15.556%
2
00348CHINAHEALTHWISEdown0.049-15.517%
3
00694BEIJING AIRPORTdown6.860-15.309%
4
00159BROCKMAN MININGdown0.153-15.000%
5
08366ZJ UNITED INVdown0.120-14.894%
Last updated: 04/01/2019 12:38
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
01741SHING CHI HLDGSup1.500+0.050+3.448%1.6001.4201.379M6.67%Construction
2
08170KSL HOLDINGSup9.860+0.680+7.407%10.0009.180121,9106.50%Construction
3
01796YIELD GO HLDGSdown1.150-0.020-1.709%1.2201.1104.188M4.27%Construction
4
01787SD GOLDdown20.400-0.050-0.245%21.05020.15043.710M2.68%Gold & Precious Metals
5
01818ZHAOJIN MININGup8.230+0.180+2.236%8.3508.07085.631M0.72%Gold & Precious Metals
Last updated: 04/01/2019 12:20
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00521CWT INT'Lup0.140+3.704%
00016SHK PPTup116.000+3.571%
01113CK ASSETup57.700+3.498%
00012HENDERSON LANDup40.000+3.359%
00017NEW WORLD DEVup10.480+2.947%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
015303SBIOup9.290+10.595%
01093CSPC PHARMAup10.840+7.753%
02269WUXI BIOup49.200+7.541%
01177SINO BIOPHARMup4.970+7.343%
00867CMSup6.910+5.175%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01233TIMES CHINAup8.150+4.487%
02202CHINA VANKEup26.900+3.263%
02777R&F PROPERTIESup11.500+3.047%
01918SUNACup24.000+3.004%
02007COUNTRY GARDENup8.850+2.907%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00196HONGHUA GROUPup0.430+7.500%
00883CNOOCup12.020+4.704%
01623HILONGup0.730+4.286%
01251SPT ENERGYup0.450+3.448%
03337ANTON OILFIELDup0.780+2.632%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00293CATHAY PAC AIRup11.020+0.547%
01055CHINA SOUTH AIRdown4.600-0.433%
00670CHINA EAST AIRdown4.140-1.193%
00753AIR CHINAdown6.180-2.983%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
06869YOFCup20.500+3.640%
06133VITAL MOBILEup0.690+2.985%
00552CHINACOMSERVICEup6.360+2.087%
00992LENOVO GROUPup5.210+1.758%
00763ZTEup14.160+1.724%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01958BAIC MOTORup4.090+2.250%
00881ZHONGSHENG HLDGup15.280+1.461%
02333GREATWALL MOTORup4.320+1.171%
01114BRILLIANCE CHIup5.700+1.064%
01211BYD COMPANYup46.500+0.977%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01478Q TECHup4.350+5.583%
00285BYD ELECTRONICup9.190+1.659%
00334CH DISPLAY OPTunchange0.4800.000%
00698TONGDA GROUPunchange0.7800.000%
00732TRULY INT'Ldown0.880-1.124%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
06818CEB BANKup3.380+2.115%
02066SHENGJINGBANKup3.480+2.053%
01963BCQup4.460+1.826%
03968CM BANKup28.100+1.812%
03618CQRC BANKup4.180+1.456%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03690MEITUAN-Wup42.700+3.515%
01833PA GOODDOCTORup25.200+2.024%
02022DIGIT HOLLYWOODup0.265+1.923%
03700INKEup1.910+1.596%
06060ZA ONLINEup24.000+1.266%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00959AMAX INT HOLDup0.158+3.268%
00070RICH GOLDMANup0.260+1.961%
01928SANDS CHINA LTDup33.350+1.677%
01128WYNN MACAUup16.460+1.230%
00200MELCO INT'L DEVup15.620+0.774%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02331LI NINGup8.350+0.845%
08032VIVA CHINAunchange0.8100.000%
01361361 DEGREESdown1.650-0.602%
03818CHINA DONGXIANGdown1.180-0.840%
02020ANTA SPORTSdown34.350-2.276%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
08455LAI GROUPup0.540+5.882%
00269CRTGup0.073+5.797%
08297BODIBRAup0.242+4.762%
08059GLORY FLAMEup0.094+4.444%
08360AL GROUPup0.060+3.448%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00928LIFE HEALTHCAREdown0.101-8.182%
08243DAHE MEDIAdown0.110-10.569%
08088AIDLIFE SCI-NEWdown0.123-11.511%
08011POLYARD PETROdown0.111-11.905%
00401WANJIA GROUPdown0.112-12.500%
Last updated: 04/01/2019 12:20
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Conglomerates+0.790%
11564
CHINESE STRAT (+20.000%)
Insurance+0.597%
9312
NCI (+3.010%)
Health Care+0.506%
52341832
PIONEER PHARM (+13.187%)
Telecommunication Services+0.407%
12331
CH ALL ACCESS (+4.839%)
Miscellaneous+0.374%
1
HSBCDRAGON FUND (+0.374%)
Last updated: 04/01/2019 12:20
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Agricultural Products-1.305%
51255
CHINA GREEN-OLD (-11.696%)
Media-0.627%
1925921
DAHE MEDIA (-10.569%)
IT Hardware-0.513%
24311534
CIL HOLDINGS (-14.815%)
Transportation Infrastructure-0.495%
572
BEIJING AIRPORT (-15.309%)
Household & Personal Products-0.491%
18171525
CHINAHEALTHWISE (-15.517%)
Last updated: 04/01/2019 12:20
1
2
3
4
5

06060 ZA ONLINE

Broker Name: DAI WA
Report Date: 28/12/2018

Hold
Financial Year: 2018
Profit Estimation: RMB 460.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.3130
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0000

02628 CHINA LIFE

Broker Name: DAI WA
Report Date: 28/12/2018

Strong Buy
Financial Year: 2018
Profit Estimation: RMB 39456.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.3960
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.4890

02318 PING AN

Broker Name: DAI WA
Report Date: 28/12/2018

Hold
Financial Year: 2018
Profit Estimation: RMB 89442.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 4.8930
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 1.4680

02328 PICC P&C

Broker Name: DAI WA
Report Date: 28/12/2018

Hold
Financial Year: 2018
Profit Estimation: RMB 22252.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.5010
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.3750

02601 CPIC

Broker Name: DAI WA
Report Date: 28/12/2018

Strong Buy
Financial Year: 2018
Profit Estimation: RMB 20094.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 2.2170
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 1.3300

01339 PICC GROUP

Broker Name: DAI WA
Report Date: 28/12/2018

Strong Buy
Financial Year: 2018
Profit Estimation: RMB 18173.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.4280
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0430

00386 SINOPEC CORP

Broker Name: CHINA INT'L CAPITAL
Report Date: 28/12/2018

Buy
Financial Year: 2018
Profit Estimation: RMB 70693.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.5800
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.4700

00966 CHINA TAIPING

Broker Name: DAI WA
Report Date: 28/12/2018

Strong Buy
Financial Year: 2018
Profit Estimation: HKD 8274.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD 2.3030
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 0.3450

01336 NCI

Broker Name: DAI WA
Report Date: 28/12/2018

Strong Buy
Financial Year: 2018
Profit Estimation: RMB 9118.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 2.9220
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.9060

01299 AIA

Broker Name: DAI WA
Report Date: 28/12/2018

Strong Buy
Financial Year: 2018
Profit Estimation: USD 5442.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.4520
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.1480
Last updated: 31/12/2018 11:53
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01093CSPC PHARMAup10.840+7.753%
01177SINO BIOPHARMup4.970+7.343%
00883CNOOCup12.020+4.704%
00016SHK PPTup116.000+3.571%
01113CK ASSETup57.700+3.498%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02018AAC TECHdown40.050-2.436%
02382SUNNY OPTICALdown60.250-1.873%
00175GEELY AUTOdown11.720-1.678%
00011HANG SENG BANKdown167.100-0.595%
02319MENGNIU DAIRYdown23.200-0.429%
Last updated: 04/01/2019 12:20
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01093CSPC PHARMAup10.840+7.753%
06837HAITONG SECup7.840+6.233%
01776GF SECup10.940+5.803%
06030CITIC SECup13.740+5.530%
00883CNOOCup12.020+4.704%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00753AIR CHINAdown6.180-2.983%
00914CONCH CEMENTdown35.300-1.120%
02238GAC GROUPdown7.390-0.805%
00489DONGFENG GROUPdown7.040-0.565%
00902HUANENG POWERdown4.780-0.417%
Last updated: 04/01/2019 12:20
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 04/01/2019 12:38
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 04/01/2019 12:39
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 03/01/2019 23:39 EST
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 04/01/2019 12:23
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 04/01/2019 00:44
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 04/01/2019 01:40
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 04/01/2019 12:38
  Industry ranking last updated: 04/01/2019 12:20
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 04/01/2019
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 03/01/2019 16:59
  * Half-day data
04 2019
Fri
January
Result Announcements
No related information.
Economic Figures
South Korea: DecForex Reserve
Hong Kong: DecPMI
China: DecCaixin PMI Composite
China: DecCaixin Services PMI
Brazil: DecFIPE CPI
France: DecCPI
France: DecCPI
France: DecPMI Composite
France: DecServices PMI
Germany: DecPMI Composite
Germany: DecServices PMI
Euro Zone: NovPPI
Euro Zone: NovPPI
Euro Zone: DecCPI
Euro Zone: DecCore CPI
Canada: DecLabor Force Employment Change
Canada: DecUnemployment Rate
United States: DecAverage Hourly Earnings
United States: DecAverage Hourly Earnings
United States: DecLabor Force Participation Rate
United States: DecNet Change on Labor Force (Manufacturing)
United States: DecNet Change on Labor Force (Non-farm)
United States: DecUnemployment Rate
United States: DecPMI Composite
United States: DecServices PMI
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
4271
HSCEI
446
CCI
178
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
72253
    Last %Change
HS Finance Sub-Indexup35,037.85+0.96%
HS Utilities Sub-Indexup57,693.23+0.88%
HS Properties Sub-Indexup37,128.82+2.36%
HS Commerce & Industry Sub-Indexup14,360.92+1.50%
S&P/HKEx GEM Indexup141.52+0.55%
HSI Volativity Indexdown23.40-7.03%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300up3,031.82+2.259%
SSE Compositeup2,509.02+1.812%
Shanghai A Shareup2,627.24+1.814%
Shanghai B Shareup271.93+1.217%
Tokyo Nikkei 225down19,454.44-2.800%
Taipei Weighted Averagedown9,386.27-1.118%
Singapore Strait Timesup3,040.38+0.913%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Avedown22,686.22-2.827%
Standard & Poor 500down2,447.89-2.476%
Nasdaq Compositedown6,463.50-3.037%
London FT100down6,692.66-0.617%
Frankfurt DAXdown10,416.66-1.546%
Paris CAC 40down4,611.49-1.661%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.14061.1411
AUD / HKD5.49695.4974
EUR / HKD8.92098.9214
GBP / HKD9.89209.8925
JPY / HKD0.07200.0725
KRW / HKD0.00700.0070
TWD / HKD0.25350.2535
THB / HKD0.24050.2409
CAD / HKD5.80555.8060
CHF / HKD7.92667.9271
NZD / HKD5.24155.2420
SEK / HKD0.88650.8867
SGD / HKD5.74535.7458
USD / HKD7.82977.8302
Last updated: 04/01/2019 12:34
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY6.86236.8628
AUD / USD0.70200.7025
EUR / USD1.13921.1397
GBP / USD1.26351.2640
USD / JPY108.3300108.3800
USD / KRW1,123.90001,124.4000
USD / TWD30.885030.8855
USD / THB32.420032.4700
USD / CAD1.34841.3489
USD / CHF0.98750.9880
NZD / USD0.66930.6698
USD / SEK8.80908.8110
USD / SGD1.36251.3630
USD / HKD7.82977.8302
Last updated: 04/01/2019 12:34
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU1,294.901,298.401,292.80
XAG15.7915.8614.55
WTI47.2047.3646.62
Last updated: 04/01/2019 12:34
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
LUOYANG GLASS2.09011.140+508.436%
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO1.0304.280+374.332%
DYNAGREEN ENV3.15012.080+337.756%
JINGCHENG MAC1.3204.580+296.066%
SHANDONG MOLONG1.2304.250+294.421%
NE ELECTRIC0.6802.050+244.129%
SINOPEC SSC0.6201.840+238.768%
NANJING PANDA2.9408.610+234.296%
COSCO SHIP DEV0.7902.290+230.891%
极速赛车预测2.9308.250+221.412%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.87604 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 04/01/2019 12:20
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:[email protected]
 
Copyright 2019 ET Net Limited. //www.latkl.cn ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.
  • 女性之声——全国妇联 2019-02-20
  • “霉斑”还是“曜变天目”? 2019-02-19
  • 暖!高速路收费员为除雪推迟订婚  同事为其策划雪中求婚仪式 2019-02-18
  • 乐智起航 赢在未来 艾美卡特兰乐高主题活动圆满落幕 2019-02-18
  • 2018年度海军招飞定选录取6月14日全面启动 2019-02-17
  • 殷友成.blog的博客—强国博客—人民网 2019-02-17
  • 汉能发布汉纸、汉包:移动能源时代全面到来 2019-02-16
  • 端午节小长假期间 6.6万人次畅游安新白洋淀景区 2019-02-16
  • 弥渡 万亩梨花如云似瀑 春城壹网 七彩云南 一网天下 2019-02-15
  • 你所说的时候正是四两酒半仙处于姑娘的时候。四两酒半仙说,她俩当年一人一餐饭就要吃一斤半米,你说这亩产够四两酒半仙一年吃吗??[微笑] 2019-02-14
  • 合工大今年计划招8200人 合肥学院整体列入一本招生 2019-02-13
  • 天津持续打击非法收售药品“鬼市” 2019-02-13
  • 各地社科规划管理信息 2019-02-12
  • 这个帖子,本人已经驳斥多次了。共产主义不是不能实行按劳分配,而是不需要实行按劳分配。共产主义时代,产品极大丰富,所以实行按劳分配是多余的,好比脱裤子放屁!... 2019-02-12
  • 俄罗斯电影《最后一球》定档落魄球星遇上菜鸟球队 2019-02-11
  • 134| 405| 879| 421| 507| 777| 887| 982| 431| 741|