More
  • Dow Jones Industrial Ave
    up 26,559.54
    +110.00 (+0.416%)
  • Standard & Poor 500
    up 2,905.03
    +4.58 (+0.158%)
  • Nasdaq Composite
    up 7,998.06
    +1.98 (+0.025%)
Hot Pick ADR More
00005
HSBC HOLDINGS
Nominal(HKD) : down67.838
Pre(%) : +0.35%
00700
TENCENT
Nominal(HKD) : up395.027
Pre(%) : +0.88%
00939
CCB
Nominal(HKD) : down7.097
Pre(%) : +0.52%
01299
AIA
Nominal(HKD) : up79.758
Pre(%) : +0.07%
Hot Pick US Stocks (Chinese-funded) More
BABA
Alibaba Group Holding LimitedNominal(USD) : down186.940
%Chg : -0.325%
BIDU
BaiduNominal(USD) : up171.020
%Chg : +0.405%
JD
JD.comNominal(USD) : up30.010
%Chg : +0.536%
WB
Weibo CorpNominal(USD) : up71.500
%Chg : +0.492%
Hot Pick US Stocks More
AAPL
Apple
Nominal(USD): up203.860
%Chg : +0.359%
AMZN
Amazon.com
Nominal(USD): down1,861.690
%Chg : -0.168%
FB
Facebook
Nominal(USD): down178.280
%Chg : -0.280%
GOOG
Alphabet
Nominal(USD): up1,236.370
%Chg : +0.002%
US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Time : 20/04/2019 00:59 EDT
Hong Kong Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed. Last updated: 18/04/2019 17:59
US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Time : 20/04/2019 00:59 EDT
More
Summary
Up605
Down1052
Unchange399
Idle1826
Gainer Industry: Commercial & Professional Services (PAK TAK INT'L)
Avg %Chg: +76.630% 36:34:9:24
Loser Industry: Automobiles (BISU TECH)
Avg %Chg: -11.765% 14:33:6:8
Top Turnover Industry: Properties
Turnover: 10.175B 53:116:45:33
Short sell turnover: 13.388B
Short sell %: 18.727%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 91.237  
Stocks 73.829 80.92%
Warrants 10.479 11.49%
CBBC 6.929 7.60%
82.50B
55.00B
27.50B
0
90
12
110
15
104
16
104
17
91
18
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI
HSCEI
CCI
SHCI
More
29,963.26 -161.42
(-0.54%)
HSI: Hang Seng Index

FHSI: After-Trade Future
More
11,768.63 -80.35
(-0.68%)
More
4,657.41 -20.44
(-0.44%)
More
3,271 +21
(+0.63%)
HSI 29,963.26
-161.42 (-0.54%)
FHSI (AT) 30,094
+154 (+0.51%) Premium +131
HSCEI 11,768.63
-80.35 (-0.68%)
CCI 4,657.41
-20.44 (-0.44%)
MT 91B
SHCI 3,271
+21 (+0.63%)
Turnover 315 B
No related information.
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
00700TENCENTdown391.6005.145B
2
00939CCBdown7.0602.914B
3
00788CHINA TOWERup2.2002.655B
4
01233TIMES CHINAdown14.7002.361B
5
02318PING ANup94.5002.293B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
00788CHINA TOWERup2.2001.209B
2
02038FIHup1.500680.191M
3
00996CARNIVAL GROUPdown0.051542.970M
4
00939CCBdown7.060412.432M
5
00261GBA INV HLDGSunchange0.010374.480M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
02668PAK TAK INT'Lup0.325+76.630%
2
08391ELEGANCE PRINTup0.275+61.765%
3
08153CODE AGRIup0.097+42.647%
4
01145COURAGE INVup0.420+27.273%
5
01227NATIONAL INVup0.225+21.622%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
08231PFC DEVICEdown0.080-15.789%
2
01671TIANBAO ENERGYdown1.910-14.732%
3
01201TESSON HOLDINGSdown0.700-13.580%
4
02660ZENGAMEdown1.340-12.987%
5
00915DAOHE GLOBALdown0.250-12.281%
Last updated: 18/04/2019 17:59
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
02038FIHup1.500+0.090+6.383%2.2301.4401.158B39.37%IT Hardware
2
01255S. CULTUREup13.000+1.220+10.357%13.90011.7807.739M17.40%Textiles & Clothing & Accessories
3
01894HANG YICK HLDGSup3.480+0.520+17.568%3.7703.05013.161M13.90%Construction
4
06088FIT HON TENGdown4.330-0.090-2.036%5.0504.150387.153M11.48%IT Hardware
5
08130ZHI CHENG Hup0.202+0.010+5.208%0.2200.1895.310M10.00%Media
Last updated: 18/04/2019 17:59
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02038FIHup1.500+6.383%
01037MAXNERVA TECHunchange0.9400.000%
06088FIT HON TENGdown4.330-2.036%
08051CIRCUTECHdown7.900-4.819%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02038FIHup1.500+6.383%
00285BYD ELECTRONICup13.640+4.762%
01415COWELLup1.840+2.793%
02382SUNNY OPTICALup99.550+1.272%
00334CH DISPLAY OPTup0.970+1.042%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00788CHINA TOWERup2.200+4.762%
01613SYNERTONEup0.090+3.448%
06133VITAL MOBILEup0.670+3.077%
00992LENOVO GROUPup7.300+2.384%
00763ZTEup26.750+2.099%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02066SHENGJINGBANKup4.950+5.096%
06818CEB BANKup3.870+0.519%
03618CQRC BANKup4.820+0.417%
03328BANKCOMMup6.720+0.149%
01963BCQdown5.150-0.194%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00881ZHONGSHENG HLDGup23.000+5.991%
03669YONGDA AUTOup7.530+4.583%
01114BRILLIANCE CHIup9.590+4.239%
01728ZHENGTONGAUTOup4.740+3.268%
00699CAR INCunchange6.3600.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01310HKBNup13.600+9.855%
06033TELECOM DIGITup2.880+1.053%
00008PCCWup4.780+0.844%
06823HKT-SSup12.460+0.646%
00215HUTCHTEL HKup3.290+0.305%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00535GEMDALE PPTup1.090+0.926%
01918SUNACup41.750+0.845%
01668CHINASOUTHCITYup1.270+0.794%
00960LONGFOR GROUPup28.450+0.708%
00978CHI MER LANDunchange1.4000.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00751SKYWORTHDIGITALup2.720+1.873%
01169HAIER ELECup23.150+1.092%
01070TCL ELECTRONICSup4.380+0.922%
00921HISENSE HAup11.160+0.180%
00493GOME RETAILunchange0.8500.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01340HUISHENG INTLup0.184+10.843%
03999DACHAN FOODup0.430+3.614%
01610COFCO MEATup3.150+0.639%
00288WH GROUPdown9.210-0.432%
01699PUTIAN FOODdown0.395-1.250%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02858YIXINup2.080+1.463%
01833PA GOODDOCTORup42.150+0.597%
01119IDREAMSKYup8.120+0.247%
007977ROADunchange1.4000.000%
03690MEITUAN-Wunchange55.2000.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02668PAK TAK INT'Lup0.325+76.630%
01894HANG YICK HLDGSup3.480+17.568%
00660WAI CHUN MININGup0.045+12.500%
01340HUISHENG INTLup0.184+10.843%
03332SINOLIFE UTDup0.400+8.108%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
08139CHANGAN RHup12.960+0.778%
08455LAI GROUPdown0.280-6.667%
08070KEEN OCEANdown0.325-7.143%
02266LAI SI ENTdown0.710-7.792%
00776IMPERIUM GPdown2.200-9.091%
Last updated: 18/04/2019 17:59
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Commercial & Professional Services+1.701%
3634924
PAK TAK INT'L (+76.630%)
Telecommunication Services+0.816%
9621
HKBN (+9.855%)
Media+0.557%
24241716
CODE AGRI (+42.647%)
Oil & Gas+0.450%
202295
CHINAOILGANGRAN (+11.539%)
Chemicals+0.439%
111148
WAI CHUN MINING (+12.500%)
Last updated: 18/04/2019 17:59
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Automobiles-0.906%
143368
BISU TECH (-11.765%)
Software & Services-0.843%
20602217
ZENGAME (-12.987%)
Semiconductors-0.841%
554
PFC DEVICE (-15.790%)
Jewellery & Watches-0.774%
71146
CB GLOBAL (-5.128%)
Insurance-0.667%
4913
ZA ONLINE (-4.020%)
Last updated: 18/04/2019 17:59
No related information.
Last updated: --
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00669TECHTRONIC INDup58.250+1.658%
02382SUNNY OPTICALup99.550+1.272%
02313SHENZHOU INTLup104.500+1.064%
01997WHARF REICup58.300+1.040%
00011HANG SENG BANKup204.600+0.888%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00175GEELY AUTOdown18.120-3.719%
00688CHINA OVERSEASdown28.750-2.542%
01177SINO BIOPHARMdown7.800-2.133%
01093CSPC PHARMAdown15.340-1.918%
01088CHINA SHENHUAdown17.780-1.550%
Last updated: 18/04/2019 17:59
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00788CHINA TOWERup2.200+4.762%
00384CHINA GAS HOLDup24.700+1.230%
02313SHENZHOU INTLup104.500+1.064%
01044HENGAN INT'Lup69.900+0.648%
02328PICC P&Cup9.360+0.214%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01211BYD COMPANYdown57.350-3.936%
02238GAC GROUPdown10.020-3.654%
00390CHINA RAILWAYdown6.400-2.439%
00728CHINA TELECOMdown4.120-2.370%
02333GREATWALL MOTORdown6.970-1.969%
Last updated: 18/04/2019 17:59
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 18/04/2019 17:59
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 19/04/2019 16:00
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 20/04/2019 00:59 EDT
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 19/04/2019 17:46
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 18/04/2019 23:44
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 19/04/2019 00:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 19/04/2019 01:00
  Industry ranking last updated: 18/04/2019 17:59
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 18/04/2019
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 18/04/2019 16:59
  * Half-day data
19 2019
Fri
April
Result Announcements
03999  DACHAN FOOD
06865  FLAT GLASS
Economic Figures
Japan: MarSupermarket Sales
South Korea: MarPPI
Japan: MarCPI
Italy: AprConsumer Confidence Index
United States: MarBuilding Permits
United States: MarNew Home Starts
United States: MarNew Home Starts
United States: MarBuilding Permits
United States: MarNew Home Starts
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
12353
HSCEI
7421
CCI
8161
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
27685
    Last %Change
HS Finance Sub-Indexdown41,357.58-0.45%
HS Utilities Sub-Indexdown60,643.19-0.23%
HS Properties Sub-Indexdown43,867.24-0.50%
HS Commerce & Industry Sub-Indexdown17,216.55-0.71%
S&P/HKEx GEM Indexdown128.06-0.73%
HSI Volativity Indexdown15.19-0.78%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300up4,120.61+1.192%
SSE Compositeup3,270.80+0.634%
Shanghai A Shareup3,425.91+0.635%
Shanghai B Shareup319.96+0.304%
Tokyo Nikkei 225up22,200.56+0.500%
Taipei Weighted Averageup10,968.50+0.059%
Singapore Strait Timesdown3,347.58-0.032%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Aveup26,559.54+0.416%
Standard & Poor 500up2,905.03+0.158%
Nasdaq Compositeup7,998.06+0.025%
London FT100down7,459.88-0.153%
Frankfurt DAXup12,222.39+0.570%
Paris CAC 40up5,580.38+0.311%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.16971.1702
AUD / HKD5.60865.6091
EUR / HKD8.82048.8209
GBP / HKD10.189010.1895
JPY / HKD0.06990.0704
KRW / HKD0.00690.0069
TWD / HKD0.25460.2546
THB / HKD0.24050.2409
CAD / HKD5.85655.8570
CHF / HKD7.73287.7333
NZD / HKD5.24155.2420
SEK / HKD0.88650.8867
SGD / HKD5.78815.7886
USD / HKD7.84257.8430
Last updated: 20/04/2019 05:00
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY6.70316.7036
AUD / USD0.71500.7155
EUR / USD1.12431.1248
GBP / USD1.29911.2996
USD / JPY111.9000111.9400
USD / KRW1,135.00001,135.5000
USD / TWD30.804030.8045
USD / THB32.420032.4700
USD / CAD1.33891.3394
USD / CHF1.01431.0148
NZD / USD0.66820.6687
USD / SEK8.80908.8110
USD / SGD1.35461.3551
USD / HKD7.84257.8430
Last updated: 20/04/2019 05:00
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU1,275.491,275.491,275.49
XAG14.9814.9814.98
WTI63.9863.9863.98
Last updated: 19/04/2019 09:23
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
LUOYANG GLASS2.64014.500+542.010%
JINGCHENG MAC1.8209.150+487.661%
NANJING PANDA3.85017.710+437.694%
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO1.4306.490+430.501%
SHANDONG MOLONG1.5405.330+304.561%
CSC6.98024.140+304.259%
DYNAGREEN ENV3.92013.480+301.959%
NE ELECTRIC0.8702.840+281.572%
FLAT GLASS4.07012.710+265.030%
CHALIECO2.5908.080+264.661%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.85551 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 18/04/2019 17:59
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:极速赛车预测
Copyright 2019 ET Net Limited. //www.latkl.cn ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.
  • 决战贫困,时不我待——十九大代表聚焦脱贫攻坚战 2019-04-19
  • 一周河北省政府副秘书长吴立芳被查山西孝义市委书记落马 2019-04-18
  • 统帅关怀励兵心 矢志强军谋打赢 2019-04-18
  • 九寨沟7级地震 机器人记者25秒写出540字新闻 2019-04-17
  • 人民日报创刊七十周年感想 2019-04-17
  • 青海100个最美观景拍摄点 2019-04-16
  • 拉萨市今年将完成新建改建公厕500余座 2019-04-15
  • 亓庆良:山村里也有了健康中国“大梦想” 2019-04-14
  • 清明致敬英烈引领法治正能量 “4·27”伤害案@米脂公安内外联动彰显责任担当 2019-04-13
  • 西藏100个最美观景拍摄点 2019-04-13
  • 聚焦两会:人大代表审议《政府工作报告》 2019-04-12
  • 故事战斗民族评选最美女警 姑娘们颜值开挂 2019-04-12
  • 人民网评:在激情奋斗中绽放青春的光芒 2019-04-11
  • 今年已有7名省级党委专职副书记履新 2019-04-11
  • 四川乐山公交车爆炸案嫌疑人已被控制 排除恐怖活动 2019-04-10
  • 627| 28| 665| 608| 578| 640| 386| 661| 897| 462|