More
  • Dow Jones Industrial Ave
    down 26,089.61
    -17.16 (-0.066%)
  • Standard & Poor 500
    down 2,886.98
    -4.66 (-0.161%)
  • Nasdaq Composite
    down 7,796.66
    -40.47 (-0.516%)
Hot Pick ADR More
00005
HSBC HOLDINGS
Nominal(HKD) : down63.810
Pre(%) : +0.02%
00700
TENCENT
Nominal(HKD) : down326.955
Pre(%) : -0.92%
00939
CCB
Nominal(HKD) : up6.270
Pre(%) : -0.95%
01299
AIA
Nominal(HKD) : down73.559
Pre(%) : -0.33%
Hot Pick US Stocks (Chinese-funded) More
BABA
Alibaba Group Holding LimitedNominal(USD) : down158.100
%Chg : -1.391%
BIDU
BaiduNominal(USD) : down113.080
%Chg : -0.816%
JD
JD.comNominal(USD) : down27.050
%Chg : -1.779%
WB
Weibo CorpNominal(USD) : down41.410
%Chg : -2.404%
Hot Pick US Stocks More
AAPL
Apple
Nominal(USD): down192.740
%Chg : -0.726%
AMZN
Amazon.com
Nominal(USD): down1,869.670
%Chg : -0.034%
FB
Facebook
Nominal(USD): up181.330
%Chg : +2.175%
GOOG
Alphabet
Nominal(USD): down1,085.350
%Chg : -0.314%
US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Time : 16/06/2019 11:29 EDT
Hong Kong Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed. Last updated: 14/06/2019 18:00
US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Time : 16/06/2019 11:29 EDT
More
Summary
Up566
Down1074
Unchange345
Idle1928
Gainer Industry: Jewellery & Watches (DOMINATE GP)
Avg %Chg: +15.625% 7:6:4:11
Loser Industry: Paper & Forest Products (IR RESOURCE-NEW)
Avg %Chg: -16.393% 2:10:4:5
Top Turnover Industry: Banks
Turnover: 10.291B 8:21:2:5
Short sell turnover: 12.202B
Short sell %: 18.917%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 84.963  
Stocks 69.803 82.16%
Warrants 7.605 8.95%
CBBC 7.554 8.89%
75.00B
50.00B
25.00B
0
92
10
92
11
77
12
81
13
85
14
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI
HSCEI
CCI
SHCI
More
27,118.35 -176.36
(-0.65%)
HSI: Hang Seng Index

FHSI: After-Trade Future
More
10,419.87 -52.57
(-0.50%)
More
4,295.75 -28.13
(-0.65%)
More
2,882 -29
(-0.99%)
HSI 27,118.35
-176.36 (-0.65%)
FHSI (AT) 26,939
-104 (-0.38%) Premium -179
HSCEI 10,419.87
-52.57 (-0.50%)
CCI 4,295.75
-28.13 (-0.65%)
MT 85B
SHCI 2,882
-29 (-0.99%)
Turnover 194 B
No related information.
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
00700TENCENTdown330.0004.661B
2
00939CCBup6.3303.020B
3
03692HANSOH PHARMAunchange19.5002.452B
4
02007COUNTRY GARDENunchange11.4602.193B
5
02318PING ANdown87.2001.922B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
08153CODE AGRIup0.021804.454M
2
00996CARNIVAL GROUPdown0.024585.486M
3
00939CCBup6.330476.986M
4
00788CHINA TOWERdown1.920306.204M
5
01398ICBCunchange5.740298.442M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
00381KIU HUNG INT'Lup0.041+32.258%
2
01298YUNNAN ENERGYup2.990+30.000%
3
01559KWAN ON HLDGSup0.650+22.642%
4
08057MADISON HLDGup0.147+22.500%
5
08423CHI HO DEVup1.950+21.875%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
08635NOVACON TECHdown0.460-28.125%
2
01305WAI CHI HOLDdown0.800-23.077%
3
08020UNITAS HOLDdown0.103-18.254%
4
08186IR RESOURCE-NEWdown0.255-16.393%
5
00091INT'L STD RESdown0.150-16.201%
Last updated: 14/06/2019 16:54
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
06055CTIHKdown6.870-0.670-8.886%9.2006.8301.038B21.37%Food & Beverages
2
08109KIRIN GROUPup0.405+0.010+2.532%0.4850.3655.967M21.25%Insurance
3
06811TAI HING GROUPup2.840+0.200+7.576%3.0102.640421.890M8.66%Hotels & Restaurants & Leisure
4
02189KATO (HK) HLDGSup0.570+0.010+1.786%0.6500.56080.049M6.56%Health Care
5
01373IH RETAILup2.370+0.090+3.947%2.4102.2503.855M5.24%Household & Personal Products
Last updated: 14/06/2019 16:40
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00732TRULY INT'Lup1.120+0.901%
01415COWELLdown1.380-0.719%
06088FIT HON TENGdown3.030-1.303%
02018AAC TECHdown42.050-1.522%
00334CH DISPLAY OPTdown0.570-1.724%
More
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01022FEIYUup0.225+3.211%
007977ROADunchange1.3700.000%
01119IDREAMSKYdown5.060-0.394%
01980TIANGEdown1.810-0.549%
00484FORGAMEdown4.700-0.844%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
06133VITAL MOBILEup0.700+4.478%
01720PUTIAN COMMup1.730+1.765%
00877O-NET TECH GPunchange4.1500.000%
00788CHINA TOWERdown1.920-0.518%
00941CHINA MOBILEdown68.300-0.943%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01786CRCCEup1.630+1.875%
03311CHINA STATE CONup8.450+0.956%
03969CHINA CRSCup5.280+0.763%
03898CRRC TIMES ELECup41.700+0.725%
01766CRRCdown6.670-0.299%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00699CAR INCunchange6.1100.000%
01114BRILLIANCE CHIunchange8.4500.000%
00175GEELY AUTOdown12.160-0.572%
01828DCH HOLDINGSdown2.360-0.840%
02333GREATWALL MOTORdown5.510-0.899%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
06889DYNAM JAPANup10.220+2.200%
01680MACAU LEGENDup1.210+0.833%
02282MGM CHINAup12.060+0.668%
00070RICH GOLDMANunchange0.2340.000%
03918NAGACORPunchange9.0200.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01011NT PHARMAup0.780+1.299%
01177SINO BIOPHARMup7.100+1.284%
02607SH PHARMAup15.540+0.129%
03737ZHONGZHIPHARMunchange1.3800.000%
00512CHINAGRANDPHARMdown4.340-0.230%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00041GREAT EAGLE Hup34.050+1.642%
00066MTR CORPORATIONup49.350+1.127%
01243WANG ON PPTup0.930+1.087%
00014HYSAN DEVup39.600+1.020%
00101HANG LUNG PPTup17.220+0.938%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01818ZHAOJIN MININGup8.250+4.962%
01787SD GOLDup20.550+4.103%
02899ZIJIN MININGup2.930+1.736%
02840SPDR GOLD TRUSTup1,001.000+1.367%
03081VALUEGOLD ETFup32.850+1.077%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00986CH ENV ENERGYup0.350+2.941%
08161MEDINET GROUPdown0.065-1.515%
01216ZYBANKdown1.900-5.000%
01335SHEEN TAIdown0.104-8.772%
01962EVERGREEN PGdown3.350-10.428%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
08143GF HEALTHCAREup0.107+10.309%
01983LUZHOU BANKup3.000+5.263%
08158CRMI-NEWup0.215+0.939%
00063CHINA GRAPHENEunchange0.1100.000%
01188HYBRID KINETICunchange0.0280.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00780TONGCHENG-ELONGup16.200+1.250%
007977ROADunchange1.3700.000%
01357MEITUunchange2.5100.000%
01896MAOYAN ENTdown11.360-0.351%
01119IDREAMSKYdown5.060-0.394%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02811HT CSI300 ETFunchange14.8000.000%
02832BOSERA FA50unchange6.8600.000%
02846ISHARESCSI300down26.900-0.370%
03049X TRCSI300down7.550-0.396%
02833HS HSI ETFdown27.950-0.534%
Last updated: 14/06/2019 16:40
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Jewellery & Watches+1.290%
76411
DOMINATE GP (+15.625%)
Household Appliances & Electronics+0.869%
121459
ALLTRONICS (+21.569%)
Semiconductors+0.694%
2733
PFC DEVICE (+19.048%)
Household & Personal Products+0.386%
15191326
KIU HUNG INT'L (+32.258%)
Transportation Infrastructure+0.294%
2931
CRTG (+14.286%)
Last updated: 14/06/2019 16:40
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Paper & Forest Products-2.566%
21045
IR RESOURCE-NEW (-16.393%)
Oil & Gas-1.126%
172883
INT'L STD RES (-16.201%)
Agricultural Products-0.990%
31439
CH AGRI-PROD EX (-5.357%)
Software & Services-0.990%
24571722
NOVACON TECH (-28.125%)
Gold & Precious Metals-0.951%
3741
LINGBAO GOLD (-5.660%)
Last updated: 14/06/2019 16:40
No related information.
Last updated: --
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01177SINO BIOPHARMup7.100+1.284%
00066MTR CORPORATIONup49.350+1.127%
00857PETROCHINAup4.270+0.946%
00101HANG LUNG PPTup17.220+0.938%
00669TECHTRONIC INDup55.300+0.820%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01044HENGAN INT'Ldown57.250-2.636%
02382SUNNY OPTICALdown68.600-2.210%
00288WH GROUPdown7.350-2.000%
00012HENDERSON LANDdown40.300-1.946%
00019SWIRE PACIFIC Adown93.800-1.883%
Last updated: 14/06/2019 16:40
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01816CGN POWERup2.230+2.765%
00753AIR CHINAup7.300+1.813%
00902HUANENG POWERup4.880+1.667%
00384CHINA GAS HOLDup27.250+1.490%
00857PETROCHINAup4.270+0.946%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
06886HTSCdown11.580-4.298%
02238GAC GROUPdown7.020-3.452%
01211BYD COMPANYdown45.350-2.787%
01359CHINA CINDAdown1.760-2.762%
01044HENGAN INT'Ldown57.250-2.636%
Last updated: 14/06/2019 16:40
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 14/06/2019 18:00
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 14/06/2019 16:00
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 16/06/2019 11:29 EDT
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 15/06/2019 00:05
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 14/06/2019 23:44
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 15/06/2019 00:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 15/06/2019 01:00
  Industry ranking last updated: 14/06/2019 16:40
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 14/06/2019
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 14/06/2019 16:59
  * Half-day data
14 2019
Fri
June
Result Announcements
00093  TERMBRAY IND
00341  CAFE DE CORAL H
01280  HUIYIN SMARTCOM
01703  PALACE BANQUET
02326  NPE HOLDINGS
08050  QUANTUM THINK
08062  EFT SOLUTIONS
08092  ITE HOLDINGS
08160  GOLDWAY EDU
08173  UNION ASIA ENT
08206  S ROBOT EDU
08392  SATU HOLDINGS
08509  WINE'S LINK
Economic Figures
India: MayExport
India: MayImport
India: MayTrade Balance
Brazil: MayFederal Tax Revenue
South Korea: MayExport Price Index
South Korea: MayExport Price Index
South Korea: MayImport Price Index
South Korea: MayImport Price Index
South Korea: MayExport Price Index
South Korea: MayExport Price Index
South Korea: MayImport Price Index
South Korea: MayImport Price Index
China: MayRetail Sales
Japan: AprCapacity Utilization
Japan: AprIndustrial Output
Japan: AprIndustrial Output
Germany: MayWholesale Price Index
Germany: MayWholesale Price Index
France: MayCPI
France: MayCPI
France: MayCPI
France: MayCPI
China: MayFixed-asset Investment (Excl. Rural Households)(Year to Date)
China: MayIndustrial Output
China: MayIndustrial Output(Year to Date)
China: MayRetail Sales(Year to Date)
China: MayRetail Sales
Italy: AprIndustrial Orders(Non-Seasonal Adj)
Italy: AprIndustrial Orders
Italy: AprIndustrial Sales
Hong Kong: Q1Industrial Output
Hong Kong: Q1PPI
Russia: 14/06/2019 The day onwardsCentral Bank Rate
United States: MayRetail Sales
Canada: MayExisting Home Sales
United States: MayCapacity Utilization
United States: MayIndustrial Output
United States: AprBusiness Inventories
United States: JunU of Michigan Survey of Consumer Confidence
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
12353
HSCEI
10364
CCI
6181
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
21718
    Last %Change
HS Finance Sub-Indexdown37,984.76-0.73%
HS Utilities Sub-Indexdown61,596.53-0.19%
HS Properties Sub-Indexdown41,220.40-0.31%
HS Commerce & Industry Sub-Indexdown14,836.04-0.71%
S&P/HKEx GEM Indexup105.07+0.85%
HSI Volativity Indexdown18.07-0.50%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300down3,654.88-0.828%
SSE Compositedown2,881.97-0.988%
Shanghai A Sharedown3,018.47-0.991%
Shanghai B Sharedown288.17-0.197%
Tokyo Nikkei 225up21,116.89+0.404%
Taipei Weighted Averagedown10,524.67-0.344%
Singapore Strait Timesup3,222.63+0.061%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Avedown26,089.61-0.066%
Standard & Poor 500down2,886.98-0.161%
Nasdaq Compositedown7,796.66-0.516%
London FT100down7,345.78-0.309%
Frankfurt DAXdown12,096.40-0.597%
Paris CAC 40down5,367.62-0.149%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.13021.1307
AUD / HKD5.39785.3983
EUR / HKD8.81568.8161
GBP / HKD9.89309.8935
JPY / HKD0.07210.0726
KRW / HKD0.00660.0066
TWD / HKD0.24860.2486
THB / HKD0.24050.2409
CAD / HKD5.86635.8668
CHF / HKD7.86437.8648
NZD / HKD5.11285.1133
SEK / HKD0.88650.8867
SGD / HKD5.72415.7246
USD / HKD7.82757.8280
Last updated: 14/06/2019 19:00
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY6.92286.9233
AUD / USD0.68970.6902
EUR / USD1.12631.1268
GBP / USD1.26391.2644
USD / JPY108.2100108.2600
USD / KRW1,183.80001,184.3000
USD / TWD31.490031.4905
USD / THB32.420032.4700
USD / CAD1.33421.3347
USD / CHF0.99530.9958
NZD / USD0.65320.6537
USD / SEK8.80908.8110
USD / SGD1.36731.3678
USD / HKD7.82757.8280
Last updated: 14/06/2019 19:00
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU1,353.631,358.091,341.69
XAG15.0215.0514.87
WTI52.0752.6751.69
Last updated: 14/06/2019 19:00
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
LUOYANG GLASS1.91011.600+588.894%
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO1.1106.490+563.208%
NANJING PANDA2.73013.110+444.713%
JINGCHENG MAC1.4906.530+397.113%
CSC5.49020.300+319.422%
FIRST TRACTOR1.7406.090+297.005%
SHANDONG MOLONG1.2904.460+292.169%
CHALIECO2.3707.620+264.699%
PICC GROUP3.0008.930+237.643%
COSCO SHIP DEV0.9302.650+223.215%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.88160 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 14/06/2019 16:40
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:极速赛车预测
Copyright 2019 ET Net Limited. //www.latkl.cn ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.
  • 凤凰公映礼之《闪光少女》 2019-06-16
  • iPad也惨遭降速后或许你该选这8款良心平板电脑 2019-06-16
  • 延时摄影  75小时昼夜记录洛阳牡丹绽放过程 2019-06-15
  • 以专业认证推进落实管办评分离改革 2019-06-14
  • 【着力整治群众身边腐败问题】明确任务 强化措施 吕梁全力整治群众身边腐败 2019-06-14
  • 戴斌:中国“旅游赤字”的说法不准确 2019-06-13
  • 刘诗诗"补丁裙"秀细长小腿 捂嘴与胖助理热聊刘诗诗补丁-大陆 2019-06-13
  • “深海勇士”号总设计师胡震:“奋斗是科研人员的本分” 2019-06-12
  • Cheap hot-pot restaurants you must try in Chongqing - Chongqing News - CQNEWS 2019-06-12
  • 东道主首战告捷 俄罗斯球迷带着“熊儿子”街头庆贺 2019-06-11
  • 浙江一母亲去医生儿子那看病 监控看了让人落泪 2019-06-10
  • 世界杯魔咒应验 A股3000点命悬一线 2019-06-10
  • 新规:续航150公里以下新能源车取消补贴 2019-06-09
  • 郝龙斌:台湾经济最大难题不是经济 关键在民粹 2019-06-08
  • 寻找“美丽浙江十大特色体验地”活动邀您踊跃参与 2019-06-08
  • 487| 1| 514| 657| 234| 703| 648| 154| 602| 595|