More
  • Dow Jones Industrial Ave
    down 24,514.83
    -12.44 (-0.051%)
  • Standard & Poor 500
    down 2,641.61
    -9.46 (-0.357%)
  • Nasdaq Composite
    down 7,046.32
    -51.99 (-0.732%)
Hot Pick ADR More
00005
HSBC HOLDINGS
Nominal(HKD) : down64.558
Pre(%) : -0.98%
00700
TENCENT
Nominal(HKD) : down312.871
Pre(%) : -1.80%
00939
CCB
Nominal(HKD) : down6.515
Pre(%) : -0.69%
01299
AIA
Nominal(HKD) : up63.765
Pre(%) : -1.29%
Hot Pick US Stocks (Chinese-funded) More
BABA
Alibaba Group Holding LimitedNominal(USD) : down151.290
%Chg : -0.139%
BIDU
BaiduNominal(USD) : up180.310
%Chg : +0.312%
JD
JD.comNominal(USD) : up22.620
%Chg : +3.335%
WB
Weibo CorpNominal(USD) : down63.630
%Chg : -1.699%
Hot Pick US Stocks More
AAPL
Apple
Nominal(USD): up170.330
%Chg : +0.727%
AMZN
Amazon.com
Nominal(USD): down1,643.605
%Chg : -1.198%
FB
Facebook
Nominal(USD): down143.470
%Chg : -0.713%
GOOG
Alphabet
Nominal(USD): down1,058.854
%Chg : -0.454%
US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Time : 13/12/2018 13:43 EST
Hong Kong Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed. Last updated: 13/12/2018 17:59
US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Time : 13/12/2018 13:43 EST
More
Summary
Up1079
Down569
Unchange337
Idle1767
Gainer Industry: IT Hardware (ON REAL INT'L)
Avg %Chg: +25.000% 41:24:15:24
Loser Industry: Semiconductors (RUIXIN INT'L)
Avg %Chg: -7.143% 6:5:3:2
Top Turnover Industry: Properties
Turnover: 9.532B 134:45:28:34
Short sell turnover: 10.162B
Short sell %: 16.757%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 79.310  
Stocks 63.782 80.42%
Warrants 10.281 12.96%
CBBC 5.246 6.62%
75.00B
50.00B
25.00B
0
99
07
71
10
65
11
69
12
79
13
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI
HSCEI
CCI
SHCI
More
26,524.35 +337.64
(+1.29%)
HSI: Hang Seng Index

FHSI: After-Trade Future
More
10,556.85 +139.69
(+1.34%)
More
4,379.71 +72.61
(+1.69%)
More
2,634 +32
(+1.23%)
HSI 26,524.35
+337.64 (+1.29%)
FHSI (AT) 26,398
-131 (-0.49%) Premium -126
HSCEI 10,556.85
+139.69 (+1.34%)
CCI 4,379.71
+72.61 (+1.69%)
MT 79B
SHCI 2,634
+32 (+1.23%)
Turnover 132 B
No related information.
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
00700TENCENTup318.6004.506B
2
00939CCBup6.5602.496B
3
01044HENGAN INT'Ldown54.9502.124B
4
02318PING ANup75.1502.112B
5
02359WUXI APPTECunchange68.0001.355B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
00788CHINA TOWERunchange1.370625.857M
2
00621TAUNG GOLDdown0.070557.740M
3
00939CCBup6.560379.342M
4
08078HMV DIGIT CHINAdown0.013353.132M
5
03988BANK OF CHINAup3.350297.212M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
00166NEWTIMES ENERGYup0.132+30.693%
2
08245ON REAL INT'Lup0.060+25.000%
3
01178HUIYIN HLDGS GPup0.020+25.000%
4
08048YU TAK INT'Lup0.072+20.000%
5
01808ENTERPRISE DEVup0.495+19.277%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
00172GOLDBOND GROUPdown0.105-13.223%
2
08348BINHAI TEDAdown0.560-12.500%
3
00352FORTUNE SUNdown0.850-12.371%
4
06833SINCO PHARMAdown0.330-12.000%
5
01094C P PROCUREMENTdown0.061-11.594%
Last updated: 13/12/2018 16:55
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
06118AUSTARup6.380+0.200+3.236%6.8006.1607.276M9.68%Industrials
2
08140BOSATECHup1.220+0.160+15.094%1.2601.0009.376M9.57%Construction
3
02699XINMING CHINAunchange1.2500.0000.000%1.3901.2401.190M6.11%Properties
4
02798PER ENERGYup0.700+0.020+2.941%0.7500.68013.244M5.63%Coal
5
01060ALI PICTURESup1.440+0.080+5.882%1.4501.330163.301M5.07%Media
Last updated: 13/12/2018 16:39
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00384CHINA GAS HOLDup29.850+4.553%
01600TIAN LUN GASup6.530+3.981%
00603CHINA OIL & GASup0.520+1.961%
02688ENN ENERGYup74.700+1.910%
03633ZHONGYU GASup5.520+1.099%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00487SUCCESSUNIVERSEup0.265+6.426%
01128WYNN MACAUup18.680+3.778%
01928SANDS CHINA LTDup35.800+3.768%
00027GALAXY ENTup52.100+3.373%
00070RICH GOLDMANup0.310+3.333%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01030FUTURE LANDup5.470+8.103%
03380LOGAN PPTup9.570+7.528%
00535GEMDALE PPTup0.750+7.143%
02202CHINA VANKEup28.400+5.380%
01918SUNACup27.750+5.313%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00683KERRY PPTup28.550+2.513%
00016SHK PPTup115.000+2.496%
01972SWIREPROPERTIESup28.800+2.491%
00101HANG LUNG PPTup15.760+2.338%
00020WHEELOCKup46.150+2.328%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00168TSINGTAO BREWup33.900+5.280%
00175GEELY AUTOup14.740+4.243%
02319MENGNIU DAIRYup24.950+4.175%
00291CHINA RES BEERup29.000+2.474%
03799DALI FOODSup5.760+2.309%
More
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00327PAX GLOBALup3.390+5.607%
00354CHINASOFT INT'Lup4.120+3.518%
00596INSPUR INT'Lup3.590+1.989%
03908CICCup15.300+1.594%
01297SINOSOFT TECHup2.120+1.435%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03933UNITED LABup4.550+6.308%
01889SANAI HEALTH GPup0.335+4.688%
02269WUXI BIOup56.900+4.212%
03320CHINARES PHARMAup11.260+3.875%
00867CMSup7.630+3.810%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02178PETRO-KINGup0.260+4.000%
00883CNOOCup13.060+2.512%
00338SHANGHAI PECHEMup3.580+2.286%
03337ANTON OILFIELDup0.960+2.128%
00386SINOPEC CORPup6.540+1.869%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
06133VITAL MOBILEup0.630+8.621%
00553NANJING PANDAup2.660+7.258%
00552CHINACOMSERVICEup6.170+3.697%
01613SYNERTONEup0.088+3.529%
06869YOFCup22.650+2.721%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02888STANCHARTup60.700+4.027%
00656FOSUN INTLup12.760+2.244%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSup65.200+1.875%
01038CKI HOLDINGSup59.200+1.110%
00006POWER ASSETSup54.200+0.463%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02133CH POLYMETALup0.074+1.370%
00263GT GROUP HLDGunchange0.0740.000%
01830PERFECT SHAPEdown2.360-0.422%
08479JTF INTLdown0.435-1.136%
01220ZHIDAO INT'Ldown0.410-3.529%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00166NEWTIMES ENERGYup0.132+30.693%
01178HUIYIN HLDGS GPup0.020+25.000%
08126G. A. HOLDINGSup0.475+11.765%
08076SING LEEup0.148+11.278%
02700GREEN INTL HLDGup0.057+7.547%
Last updated: 13/12/2018 16:39
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
IT Hardware+1.287%
41241524
ON REAL INT'L (+25.000%)
Automobiles+1.240%
331188
G. A. HOLDINGS (+11.765%)
Diversified Metals & Minerals+1.191%
36151413
NEWTIMES ENERGY (+30.693%)
Properties+1.144%
134452834
APPLIED DEV (+15.094%)
Health Care+1.132%
63311823
HUIYIN HLDGS GP (+25.000%)
Last updated: 13/12/2018 16:40
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Semiconductors-0.316%
6532
RUIXIN INT'L (-7.143%)
Household & Personal Products-0.120%
23181519
CH ENV TECH&BIO (-10.870%)
Other Financials-0.010%
57453338
GOLDBOND GROUP (-13.223%)
Media-0.008%
2827910
V1 GROUP (-11.429%)
Last updated: 13/12/2018 16:40
1
2
3
4
5

00958 HN RENEWABLES

Broker Name: BOCOM
Report Date: 11/12/2018

Buy
Financial Year: 2018
Profit Estimation: RMB 3527.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.3340
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0500

01336 NCI

Broker Name: BOCOM
Report Date: 11/12/2018

Buy
Financial Year: 2018
Profit Estimation: RMB 8082.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 2.5900
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

03311 CHINA STATE CON

Broker Name: MORGAN STANLEY
Report Date: 10/12/2018

Hold
Financial Year: 2018
Profit Estimation: HKD 5638.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD 1.1700
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 0.3611

00152 SHENZHEN INT'L

Broker Name: MORGAN STANLEY
Report Date: 10/12/2018

Buy
Financial Year: 2018
Profit Estimation: HKD 3550.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD 1.6800
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 0.9538

00816 HUADIAN FUXIN

Broker Name: CITIGROUP
Report Date: 10/12/2018

Buy
Financial Year: 2018
Profit Estimation: RMB 2326.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.2770
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0600

00958 HN RENEWABLES

Broker Name: MORGAN STANLEY
Report Date: 10/12/2018

Hold
Financial Year: 2018
Profit Estimation: RMB 3252.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.3400
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0441

02382 SUNNY OPTICAL

Broker Name: ORIENTAL PATRON
Report Date: 10/12/2018

Buy
Financial Year: 2018
Profit Estimation: RMB 2476.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 2.2570
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.6127

00958 HN RENEWABLES

Broker Name: CITIGROUP
Report Date: 10/12/2018

Buy
Financial Year: 2018
Profit Estimation: RMB 3259.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.3080
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0450

00788 CHINA TOWER

Broker Name: CITIGROUP
Report Date: 10/12/2018

Buy
Financial Year: 2018
Profit Estimation: RMB 2430.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.0160
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0000

00916 CHINA LONGYUAN

Broker Name: BOCOM
Report Date: 10/12/2018

Buy
Financial Year: 2018
Profit Estimation: RMB 4817.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.5690
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.1140
Last updated: 12/12/2018 11:03
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01109CHINA RES LANDup31.350+4.500%
00175GEELY AUTOup14.740+4.243%
02319MENGNIU DAIRYup24.950+4.175%
01928SANDS CHINA LTDup35.800+3.768%
02007COUNTRY GARDENup9.800+3.704%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01044HENGAN INT'Ldown54.950-3.681%
02018AAC TECHdown51.300-1.061%
02382SUNNY OPTICALdown74.500-0.667%
Last updated: 13/12/2018 16:39
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02333GREATWALL MOTORup4.770+6.473%
02202CHINA VANKEup28.400+5.380%
00384CHINA GAS HOLDup29.850+4.553%
01109CHINA RES LANDup31.350+4.500%
00914CONCH CEMENTup40.650+4.499%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01044HENGAN INT'Ldown54.950-3.681%
00270GUANGDONG INVdown15.160-1.173%
Last updated: 13/12/2018 16:39
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 13/12/2018 17:59
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 13/12/2018 15:30
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 13/12/2018 13:43 EST
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 13/12/2018 18:08
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 13/12/2018 00:44
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 13/12/2018 01:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 14/12/2018 01:00
  Industry ranking last updated: 13/12/2018 16:40
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 13/12/2018
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 13/12/2018 16:59
  * Half-day data
13 2018
Thu
December
Result Announcements
08021  WLS HOLDINGS
08075  MEDIA ASIA
08293  SINGASIA HLDG
Economic Figures
India: NovExport
India: NovImport
India: NovTrade Balance
China: NovFDI
Brazil: 12/12/2018 The day onwardsCentral Bank Rate
South Korea: NovExport Price Index
South Korea: NovExport Price Index
South Korea: NovImport Price Index
South Korea: NovImport Price Index
Japan: The week as of 07/12/2018Foreign Investment in Japan (Bonds)
Japan: The week as of 07/12/2018Foreign Investment in Japan (Stocks)
Japan: The week as of 07/12/2018Japanese Investment Abroad (Bonds)
Japan: The week as of 07/12/2018Japanese Investment Abroad (Stocks)
Germany: NovCPI
Germany: NovCPI
Germany: NovCPI
Germany: NovCPI
France: NovCPI
France: NovCPI
France: NovCPI
France: NovCPI
Brazil: OctRetail Sales
Brazil: OctRetail Sales
Brazil: OctRetail Sales
Brazil: OctRetail Sales
Euro Zone: 13/12/2018 The day onwardsCentral Bank Deposit Rate
Euro Zone: 13/12/2018 The day onwardsCentral Bank Rate
Canada: OctNew Home Prices
Canada: OctNew Home Prices
United States: NovExport Price Index
United States: NovExport Price Index
United States: NovImport Price Index
United States: NovImport Price Index
United States: The week as of 08/12/2018Jobless Claims
United States: The week as of 01/12/2018Jobless Claims (Continuing)
United States: NovImport Price Index
United States: NovImport Price Index
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
4631
HSCEI
4424
CCI
1852
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
83107
    Last %Change
HS Finance Sub-Indexup36,305.65+1.22%
HS Utilities Sub-Indexup57,281.55+0.53%
HS Properties Sub-Indexup38,117.29+2.16%
HS Commerce & Industry Sub-Indexup15,369.33+1.22%
S&P/HKEx GEM Indexup146.47+0.70%
HSI Volativity Indexdown21.58-2.53%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300up3,219.69+1.548%
SSE Compositeup2,634.05+1.226%
Shanghai A Shareup2,758.26+1.227%
Shanghai B Shareup282.30+0.875%
Tokyo Nikkei 225up21,816.19+0.988%
Taipei Weighted Averageup9,858.76+0.431%
Singapore Strait Timesup3,111.08+0.358%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Avedown24,514.83-0.051%
Standard & Poor 500down2,641.61-0.357%
Nasdaq Compositedown7,046.32-0.732%
London FT100down6,877.50-0.039%
Frankfurt DAXup10,929.43+1.381%
Paris CAC 40up4,909.45+2.148%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.13521.1357
AUD / HKD5.65005.6505
EUR / HKD8.88058.8810
GBP / HKD9.88409.8845
JPY / HKD0.06860.0691
KRW / HKD0.00690.0069
TWD / HKD0.25350.2536
THB / HKD0.24050.2409
CAD / HKD5.85585.8563
CHF / HKD7.86327.8637
NZD / HKD5.36175.3622
SEK / HKD0.88650.8867
SGD / HKD5.69865.6991
USD / HKD7.81207.8125
Last updated: 14/12/2018 02:39
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY6.87976.8802
AUD / USD0.72330.7238
EUR / USD1.13661.1371
GBP / USD1.26541.2659
USD / JPY113.5800113.6300
USD / KRW1,125.50001,126.0000
USD / TWD30.810030.8105
USD / THB32.420032.4700
USD / CAD1.33401.3345
USD / CHF0.99340.9939
NZD / USD0.68650.6870
USD / SEK8.80908.8110
USD / SGD1.37061.3711
USD / HKD7.81207.8125
Last updated: 14/12/2018 02:39
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU1,242.611,246.591,240.00
XAG14.7514.7914.67
WTI52.0652.3250.32
Last updated: 14/12/2018 02:39
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
LUOYANG GLASS2.28012.330+512.066%
DYNAGREEN ENV3.25013.370+365.605%
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO1.1904.850+361.280%
JINGCHENG MAC1.4905.280+301.067%
SHANDONG MOLONG1.3404.630+291.062%
NE ELECTRIC0.7202.130+234.824%
TIANJIN CAPITAL3.1109.120+231.898%
FIRST TRACTOR1.9505.400+213.422%
COSCO SHIP DEV0.8702.370+208.318%
极速赛车预测2.1805.890+205.794%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.88355 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 13/12/2018 16:40
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:[email protected]
 
Copyright 2018 ET Net Limited. //www.latkl.cn ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.
  • 经纪人确认欧阳娜娜将去伯克利念书 称不后悔出道 2018-12-13
  • 习近平视察北部战区海军 上潜艇下舱室进战位 2018-12-12
  • Premier de China ofrece rueda de prensa Spanish.xinhuanet.com 2018-12-11
  • 总裁推荐 浪鲸浴室系列,追求每个时刻的精致 2018-12-11
  • 水煮 —频道 春城壹网 七彩云南 一网天下 2018-12-10
  • 【央视快评】让传统文化焕发新时代风采 2018-12-10
  • 山西太原:巧手大妈社区包爱心粽 粽香传爱庆端午 2018-12-09
  • 发改委:继续抓好防范“地条钢”死灰复燃相关工作 2018-12-08
  • 中国何以成为数字大国 2018-12-08
  • 乡贤们,台州发“英雄帖”了 2018-12-07
  • 砖家不知道(26)十万元SUV只有那几样? 2018-12-06
  • 人民时评:“悲情营销”莫如诚信经营 2018-12-05
  • 2013年度环球时报总评颁奖 2018-12-04
  • 全力以赴,聚焦盛会 中国共产党第十九次全国代表大会 2018-12-04
  • 【学习时刻】参会专家盛小云:坚定文化自信,用高尚的作品引领社会风尚 2018-12-03
  • 718| 80| 270| 854| 262| 513| 185| 337| 690| 347|